Judith, Godfrey
James, Birchall
William, Brune
Sue, Doolin
Helen, Brooks
Mildred, Roberts
Larry, Bork
Wilda, Agans
John, Hadden
Kathleen, Fuhrmann
Kay, Harr
Thomas, Rowland
Roberta, Barnett
Kimberly, Turner
Emmett, Shoemaker
Aubrey, Dove
Christine, White
Ellen, Huber
Peggy, Fernandes
Amy, Chesney
Velma, Perry
Michelle, Kirbach
Stephen, Ketner
Breanna, Caldwell
Douglas, McClelland
Francisco, Hernandez
Kristen, Anderson
Cynthia, Burrows
James, Merrill
Matthew, Perkins
Rosemary, Brady
Amy, Saumur
Larry, Balthis
Tina, Engelbrecht
Robert, Lambert
Eric, Tosh
Janet, Dahman
Jennifer, Fitzgerald
Emily, Blachly
Rebecca, Rabinsky
Deborah, Rothfuss
Noah, Smith
Pauline, Prokop
Peggy, Hurt
Janice, Itzel
Elizabeth, Osborne
Kossivi, Assiobo-Tipoh
Ayawa, Degboe
Kokou, Assiobo-Tipoh
Donna, Rowland
Rachel, Eastvold
Barbara, Hanson
Susan, Saunders
Amy, Logsdon
Raymond, Fredericks
William, Walsh
Guy, Crumley
Donald, Johnson
Beth, Asama
Danielle, Darcy
Nikki, Preston
Karen, Armour
Eleanor, Meyer
Margaret, Trout
Jeannie, Jones
Adam, Goldson
Rachel, Caton
James, Campbell
Catherine, Tobin
Natalie, Dayan
Amanda, Cox
Lynn, Saunders
Sara, Tavender
Robert, Anderson
Henry, Widmer
Kathy, Drummond
Debra, Williams
Joann, Conrad
Gregory, Tabeek
Patricia, Biloz
Lillian, Peterson-Demoraes
Sarah, Natwick
Kathleen, Derby
Edward, Addison
Lisa, Dramin
Fogan, Locoh
Andrea, Simeone
Kathleen, Gales
Fatima, Fernandez
Lamar, Eason
Janet, Pyers
Theresa, Overton
Deborah, Dunton
Reginald, Redding
Linda, Huber
Patricia, Rittenhouse
Peter, Jennings
Sabina, Sierpowski
KATIE, LAWS
Morgan, Koss
Alison, Henry
Judith, Williams
Reaine, Wilson
Nicole, Frye
Jerzy, Jaworski
Virginia, Campbell
Susan, Feezel
Adah, Coultas
Amy, Greenstein
Dennis, Paradee
Ann, Erickson
Clark, Llewellyn
Carolynn, Benninghoff
Leo, Smith
Kathryn, Surbeck
Dotti-Jean, Schindler
Aubrey, Cray
Mary, Mason
Robert, Martin
Elizabeth, Gastelum
Brenda, Emberg
Carole, Hack
Nobuo, Asama
Michelle, Puczynski
Robert, Clancy
Robert, Gallagher
Ashley, Strong
Penelope, Mitchell
Jacqueline, Tanner
Edward, Miller
Eric, Emberg
Cris, Mitchell
Pamela, Cunningham
Kofi, Ada
Robert, Rush
Theresa, Pinheiro
Heather, Vining
Jacqueline, Kesselring
Ida, Tracey
Joseph, Toro
Aaron, Reneker
Mark, Dingman
Yvonne, Gauges
Kati, Wallace
Mary, Anderson
Saddie, Piggott
Sally, Noorullah
Anna, Long
Laura, Burke
Charlotte, Lashmett
Edna, Mason
Janet, Burley
Latoya, Bradley
Bethel, Frashier
Alejandro, Delgado
Michelle, Akins
William, Savor
Rose, Flood
Jesse, Chapman
Phyllis, Schuetz
Helen, Kuhn
Evelyn, Kapusta
Wesley, James
Katherine, Fink
David, Kuhn
Mark, Holaway
Nicole, Stanley
Janice, Warshaw
Alison, Reside
Barbara, Herron
Anthony, Rogers
Karl, Kappus
Christian, Locke
Rebecca, Spencer
Lynn, Brantley
Virginia, Kuhn
Gregory, Chernobrov
Norma, Sabetti
Cheryl, Early
Claudia, Bowman
Dana, Butler
Debra, Schultz
William, Flatt
Julie, Irlam
Anthony, McCormick
Misty, Gardner
Jose, Lopez-Gaston
Kenneth, Simmons
Bambi, Rockwell
Susan, Brosmith
Debra, Welch
Paul, Dean
Arthur, Dignan
Penelope, Turner
Clare, Lynd-Porter
Brian, Fox
Kathryn, Honnen
Bradley, Smith
Marcia, Mastroddi
Diane, Masucci